Calendario Serie D Maschile girone B
D B
Stagione 2008-2009 - Campionato D Girone B - Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | M.I.A. Basket Groane | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
26/09/2008 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Superga 5 - LENTATE SUL SEVESO (MI) | |
2a And | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Nuova Pall. Olginate |
05/10/2008 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
3a And | Casati Arcore | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
12/10/2008 18:00 |
Palazzetto - Via S.apollinare Ang. Edison - ARCORE (MI) | |
4a And | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Tisettanta Lierna |
17/10/2008 21:15 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
5a And | Petromed Villasanta | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
26/10/2008 17:30 |
Palazzetto - Via Villa 1 - VILLASANTA (MI) | |
6a And | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Allianz Bank Rovello |
02/11/2008 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
7a And | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Asa Cinisello |
09/11/2008 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
8a And | Power Tech Mandello | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
14/11/2008 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO (LC) | |
9a And | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | U.S. Alebbio |
23/11/2008 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
10a And | A.S.D. Robbiate | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
30/11/2008 18:00 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Petrarca 1 - BERNAREGGIO (MI) | |
11a And | Cerealvit Paderno | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
05/12/2008 21:30 |
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI) | |
12a And | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Pall. 88 Cantù |
14/12/2008 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
13a And | Forze Vive Inzago | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
21/12/2008 17:30 |
Palestra - Via Brambilla - INZAGO (MI) | |
14a And | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Pezzini Morbegno |
11/01/2009 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
15a And | Fortitudo Busnago | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
16/01/2009 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | M.I.A. Basket Groane |
25/01/2009 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
2a Rit | Nuova Pall. Olginate | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
30/01/2009 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Campagnola - OLGINATE (LC) | |
3a Rit | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Casati Arcore |
08/02/2009 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
4a Rit | Tisettanta Lierna | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
15/02/2009 18:00 |
Palazzetto - Via Parodi - LIERNA (LC) | |
5a Rit | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Petromed Villasanta |
22/02/2009 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Allianz Bank Rovello | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
27/02/2009 21:15 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Madonna 28 - ROVELLO PORRO (CO) | |
7a Rit | Asa Cinisello | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
06/03/2009 21:30 |
Palazzo Dello Sport - Via Xxv Aprile - CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI | |
8a Rit | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Power Tech Mandello |
15/03/2009 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
9a Rit | U.S. Alebbio | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
20/03/2009 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Giussani - COMO (CO) | |
10a Rit | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | A.S.D. Robbiate |
29/03/2009 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
11a Rit | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Cerealvit Paderno |
05/04/2009 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
12a Rit | Pall. 88 Cantù | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
17/04/2009 21:15 |
PALESTRA PARINI - Piazza Parini - CANTU' (CO) | |
13a Rit | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Forze Vive Inzago |
26/04/2009 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) | |
14a Rit | Pezzini Morbegno | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo |
01/05/2009 21:00 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
15a Rit | Costruz.Brambilla Lesmo | Fortitudo Busnago |
08/05/2009 21:15 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa - LESMO (MI) |